-
Games
Total materials on the site: 32129View all games 279
-
Kingdom Hearts 3
-
Mods
7 with 7 for Kingdom Hearts 3
Kingdom Hearts 3 Mods
Popular mods for Kingdom Hearts 3
Hot materials
New mods
- 1129
- 253
- 0
Mod for Kingdom Hearts 3 changes the models and textures of the standard Starlight to "Starlight +2".
- 1116
- 236
- 0
The simplest mod just removes the initial splash screen where the copyright is displayed. Simple, fast, convenient.
- 1108
- 267
- 0
Another mod that improves the "Starlight" Keyblade in Kingdom Hearts 3 visually.
- 1345
- 246
- 0
Cheat mod for Kingdom Hearts III allows you to use Noclip mode (flight and passing through objects). Cheats Engine is required for it to work. - Press E to activate; - Press C to deactivate.
- 1243
- 236
- 0
A mod for Kingdom Hearts 3 changes the color of the Keyblade weapon named "Starlight" to red.
- 1304
- 240
- 0
- Запускаем игру. Re-texturing the Kingdom Key D weapon-key for Kingdom Hearts 3. Installation: - Drop the .pak file into the paks folder. - Launch the game.
- 1216
- 236
- 0
Mod for Kingdom Hearts 3 removes visual effects of walls. Installation: - The archive contains a .pak file which needs to be placed in the Paks folder (located in the game's root folder).